If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 129: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 140: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 151: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 163: | Line 162: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 185: | Line 184: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 196: | Line 195: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 207: | Line 206: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: Adams Ed |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-003-56016 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56017 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56018 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56019 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56020 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56021 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56022 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56023 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56024 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56025 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56026 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56027 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56028 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56029 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56035 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56036 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-56037 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned |
For data sources see[1]