If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Herkimer_County,_New_York|Herkimer]] | | [[Herkimer_County,_New_York|Herkimer]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Stark]] |
| | | | ||
| 1960-06-28 | | 1960-06-28 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | | [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Root]] |
| 2002-06-25 | | 2002-06-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | | [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Minden]] |
| 2002-06-25 | | 2002-06-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | | [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Glen]] |
| 2002-06-25 | | 2002-06-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | | [[Montgomery_County,_New_York|Montgomery]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Root]] |
| 2002-07-08 | | 2002-07-08 | ||
| 2002-07-18 | | 2002-07-18 | ||
| Operator Name: Millennium Natural Resource Development |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-043-04034 | NY | Herkimer | Stark | 1960-06-28 | Vertical | Inactive | |||
| 31-057-21030 | NY | Montgomery | Root | 2002-06-25 | Vertical | Transferred Permit | |||
| 31-057-21031 | NY | Montgomery | Minden | 2002-06-25 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-057-21032 | NY | Montgomery | Glen | 2002-06-25 | Vertical | Expired Permit | |||
| 31-057-21033 | NY | Montgomery | Root | 2002-07-08 | 2002-07-18 | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned |
For data sources see[1]