If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Operator Name: DEVON ENERGY PRODUCTION CO LP | | Operator Name: DEVON ENERGY PRODUCTION CO LP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Other Operator Alias: | + | | Other Operator Alias: DEVON ENERGY PROD |
|- | |- | ||
| Countries: United States, Canada | | Countries: United States, Canada | ||
| Operator Name: DEVON ENERGY PRODUCTION CO LP |
| Other Operator Alias: DEVON ENERGY PROD |
| Countries: United States, Canada |
| Registered Ohio Address: 20 NORTH BROADWAY, SUITE 1500, OKLAHOMA CITY, Oklahoma 73102-8260 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: (405) 235-3611 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
For data sources see[2][3][4][5]