If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: LOUISVILLE, Kentucky 40225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 5024524725 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-007-21778]] | | [[34-007-21778]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1985-10-07 | | 1985-10-07 | ||
| 1981-10-09 | | 1981-10-09 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-007-21891]] | | [[34-007-21891]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1981-11-24 | | 1981-11-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-007-21892]] | | [[34-007-21892]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1981-11-24 | | 1981-11-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-007-21895]] | | [[34-007-21895]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1981-11-24 | | 1981-11-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-007-21896]] | | [[34-007-21896]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1981-11-24 | | 1981-11-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-007-22021]] | | [[34-007-22021]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-007-22022]] | | [[34-007-22022]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| 1982-07-19 | | 1982-07-19 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-007-22023]] | | [[34-007-22023]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-007-22024]] | | [[34-007-22024]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-007-22025]] | | [[34-007-22025]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-007-22026]] | | [[34-007-22026]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-007-22027]] | | [[34-007-22027]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-007-22028]] | | [[34-007-22028]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-007-22029]] | | [[34-007-22029]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-007-22030]] | | [[34-007-22030]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-007-22031]] | | [[34-007-22031]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-06-19 | | 1982-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-007-22042]] | | [[34-007-22042]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-07-01 | | 1982-07-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-007-22100]] | | [[34-007-22100]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-09-20 | | 1982-09-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-007-22108]] | | [[34-007-22108]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-10-04 | | 1982-10-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-007-22109]] | | [[34-007-22109]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-10-04 | | 1982-10-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-007-22120]] | | [[34-007-22120]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1982-11-02 | | 1982-11-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-007-22163]] | | [[34-007-22163]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1983-02-03 | | 1983-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-007-22173]] | | [[34-007-22173]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1983-02-11 | | 1983-02-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-007-22181]] | | [[34-007-22181]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| 1983-03-07 | | 1983-03-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-007-22199]] | | [[34-007-22199]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1983-03-28 | | 1983-03-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-007-22214]] | | [[34-007-22214]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1983-05-02 | | 1983-05-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-007-22319]] | | [[34-007-22319]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1983-08-30 | | 1983-08-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-007-22358]] | | [[34-007-22358]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1983-10-05 | | 1983-10-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-007-22552]] | | [[34-007-22552]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-007-22553]] | | [[34-007-22553]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-007-22554]] | | [[34-007-22554]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-007-22556]] | | [[34-007-22556]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-007-22557]] | | [[34-007-22557]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-007-22558]] | | [[34-007-22558]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Trumbull County,_Ohio|Trumbull]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Greene Township,_Trumbull County,_Ohio|Greene]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-007-22559]] | | [[34-007-22559]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-007-22562]] | | [[34-007-22562]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1983-12-20 | | 1983-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-007-22590]] | | [[34-007-22590]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 2003-07-25 | | 2003-07-25 | ||
| 1984-04-12 | | 1984-04-12 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-007-22592]] | | [[34-007-22592]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 2003-07-25 | | 2003-07-25 | ||
| 1984-02-14 | | 1984-02-14 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-007-22610]] | | [[34-007-22610]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 2003-07-25 | | 2003-07-25 | ||
| 1985-02-23 | | 1985-02-23 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-007-22763]] | | [[34-007-22763]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1984-06-14 | | 1984-06-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-007-22766]] | | [[34-007-22766]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Cherry Valley Township, | + | | [[Cherry Valley Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Cherry Valley]] |
| 1984-06-14 | | 1984-06-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-007-22799]] | | [[34-007-22799]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[New Lyme Township, | + | | [[New Lyme Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|New Lyme]] |
| 1984-07-03 | | 1984-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-007-22800]] | | [[34-007-22800]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[New Lyme Township, | + | | [[New Lyme Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|New Lyme]] |
| 1984-07-03 | | 1984-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-007-22817]] | | [[34-007-22817]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Kingsville Township, | + | | [[Kingsville Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Kingsville]] |
| 1984-07-23 | | 1984-07-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-007-22820]] | | [[34-007-22820]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Monroe Township, | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1984-07-23 | | 1984-07-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-007-22960]] | | [[34-007-22960]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1984-10-02 | | 1984-10-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-007-22963]] | | [[34-007-22963]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Colebrook Township, | + | | [[Colebrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Colebrook]] |
| 1984-10-02 | | 1984-10-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-007-22964]] | | [[34-007-22964]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1984-10-02 | | 1984-10-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| [[34-007-22994]] | | [[34-007-22994]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1984-10-18 | | 1984-10-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| [[34-007-23253]] | | [[34-007-23253]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1985-02-22 | | 1985-02-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| [[34-007-23254]] | | [[34-007-23254]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Orwell Township, | + | | [[Orwell Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Orwell]] |
| 1985-02-22 | | 1985-02-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| [[34-007-23302]] | | [[34-007-23302]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Rome Township, | + | | [[Rome Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Rome]] |
| 1985-04-16 | | 1985-04-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| [[34-007-23390]] | | [[34-007-23390]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| 1985-06-18 | | 1985-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
| [[34-007-23654]] | | [[34-007-23654]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Wayne Township, | + | | [[Wayne Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| 1986-01-24 | | 1986-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
| [[34-031-22921]] | | [[34-031-22921]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Coshocton County, | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| 1998-02-02 | | 1998-02-02 | ||
| 1977-04-04 | | 1977-04-04 | ||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| [[34-031-23166]] | | [[34-031-23166]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Coshocton County, | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tuscarawas Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Tuscarawas]] |
| 1998-02-02 | | 1998-02-02 | ||
| 1978-06-23 | | 1978-06-23 | ||
| Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
| [[34-055-20478]] | | [[34-055-20478]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Geauga County, | + | | [[Geauga County,_Ohio|Geauga]] |
| − | | [[Middlefield | + | | [[Middlefield Township,_Geauga County,_Ohio|Middlefield]] |
| 1983-03-28 | | 1983-03-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
| [[34-055-20491]] | | [[34-055-20491]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Geauga County, | + | | [[Geauga County,_Ohio|Geauga]] |
| − | | [[Middlefield Township, | + | | [[Middlefield Township,_Geauga County,_Ohio|Middlefield]] |
| 1983-04-28 | | 1983-04-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| [[34-055-20509]] | | [[34-055-20509]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Trumbull County,_Ohio|Trumbull]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mesopotamia Township,_Trumbull County,_Ohio|Mesopotamia]] |
| 1995-09-28 | | 1995-09-28 | ||
| 1983-07-16 | | 1983-07-16 | ||
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
| [[34-055-20533]] | | [[34-055-20533]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Geauga County, | + | | [[Geauga County,_Ohio|Geauga]] |
| − | | [[Middlefield | + | | [[Middlefield Township,_Geauga County,_Ohio|Middlefield]] |
| 1995-09-28 | | 1995-09-28 | ||
| 1983-07-30 | | 1983-07-30 | ||
| Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| [[34-073-21881]] | | [[34-073-21881]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Hocking County, | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[Green Township, | + | | [[Green Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 1976-03-10 | | 1976-03-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
| [[34-073-22005]] | | [[34-073-22005]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Hocking County, | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[Green Township, | + | | [[Green Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 1991-09-11 | | 1991-09-11 | ||
| 1980-12-05 | | 1980-12-05 | ||
| Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
| [[34-073-22517]] | | [[34-073-22517]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Hocking County, | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[Green Township, | + | | [[Green Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 1985-10-07 | | 1985-10-07 | ||
| 1981-08-18 | | 1981-08-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | Field Inspected | + | | Field Inspected: Well Not Found |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-133-21106]] | | [[34-133-21106]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Portage County, | + | | [[Portage County,_Ohio|Portage]] |
| − | | [[Ravenna Township, | + | | [[Ravenna Township,_Portage County,_Ohio|Ravenna]] |
| 1977-06-15 | | 1977-06-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| [[34-133-21623]] | | [[34-133-21623]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Portage County, | + | | [[Portage County,_Ohio|Portage]] |
| − | | [[Shalersville Township, | + | | [[Shalersville Township,_Portage County,_Ohio|Shalersville]] |
| 1995-07-24 | | 1995-07-24 | ||
| 1978-09-21 | | 1978-09-21 | ||
| Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| [[34-133-21798]] | | [[34-133-21798]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Portage County, | + | | [[Portage County,_Ohio|Portage]] |
| − | | [[Ravenna Township, | + | | [[Ravenna Township,_Portage County,_Ohio|Ravenna]] |
| 1979-10-26 | | 1979-10-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
| [[34-133-21960]] | | [[34-133-21960]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Portage County, | + | | [[Portage County,_Ohio|Portage]] |
| − | | [[Ravenna Township, | + | | [[Ravenna Township,_Portage County,_Ohio|Ravenna]] |
| 1979-06-26 | | 1979-06-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
| [[34-133-22100]] | | [[34-133-22100]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1981-03-11 | | 1981-03-11 | ||
| 1979-11-19 | | 1979-11-19 | ||
| Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
| [[34-153-22105]] | | [[34-153-22105]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Summit County, | + | | [[Summit County,_Ohio|Summit]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Northfield Center Township,_Summit County,_Ohio|Northfield Center]] |
| 1985-06-18 | | 1985-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
| [[34-153-22106]] | | [[34-153-22106]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Summit County, | + | | [[Summit County,_Ohio|Summit]] |
| − | | [[Sagamore Hills Township, | + | | [[Sagamore Hills Township,_Summit County,_Ohio|Sagamore Hills]] |
| 1985-06-18 | | 1985-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 806: | Line 806: | ||
| [[34-153-22107]] | | [[34-153-22107]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Summit County, | + | | [[Summit County,_Ohio|Summit]] |
| − | | [[Northfield Center Township, | + | | [[Northfield Center Township,_Summit County,_Ohio|Northfield Center]] |
| 1985-06-18 | | 1985-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 817: | Line 817: | ||
| [[34-155-21930]] | | [[34-155-21930]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Trumbull County, | + | | [[Trumbull County,_Ohio|Trumbull]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hartford Township,_Trumbull County,_Ohio|Hartford]] |
| 1988-12-07 | | 1988-12-07 | ||
| 1981-09-21 | | 1981-09-21 | ||
| Line 828: | Line 828: | ||
| [[34-155-22480]] | | [[34-155-22480]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Trumbull County, | + | | [[Trumbull County,_Ohio|Trumbull]] |
| − | | [[Mesopotamia Township, | + | | [[Mesopotamia Township,_Trumbull County,_Ohio|Mesopotamia]] |
| 1984-01-09 | | 1984-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
| [[34-169-24363]] | | [[34-169-24363]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wayne County, | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[Wayne Township, | + | | [[Wayne Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| 1986-01-14 | | 1986-01-14 | ||
| 1986-04-12 | | 1986-04-12 | ||
| Line 850: | Line 850: | ||
| [[34-169-24381]] | | [[34-169-24381]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wayne County, | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[Green Township, | + | | [[Green Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 1986-03-20 | | 1986-03-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: GE CONSUMER & INDUSTRIAL |
| Other Operator Alias: AKA: GENERAL ELECTRIC CO |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: LOUISVILLE, Kentucky 40225 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 5024524725 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-007-21778 | OH | 1985-10-07 | 1981-10-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||||
| 34-007-21891 | OH | 1981-11-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-21892 | OH | 1981-11-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-21895 | OH | 1981-11-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-21896 | OH | 1981-11-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22021 | OH | Ashtabula | Monroe | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22022 | OH | 1982-06-19 | 1982-07-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||||
| 34-007-22023 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22024 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22025 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22026 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22027 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22028 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22029 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22030 | OH | Ashtabula | Monroe | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22031 | OH | 1982-06-19 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22042 | OH | 1982-07-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22100 | OH | 1982-09-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22108 | OH | 1982-10-04 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22109 | OH | 1982-10-04 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22120 | OH | 1982-11-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||||
| 34-007-22163 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1983-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22173 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1983-02-11 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22181 | OH | Ashtabula | Wayne | 1983-03-07 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22199 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1983-03-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22214 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1983-05-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22319 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1983-08-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-007-22358 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1983-10-05 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22552 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22553 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22554 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22556 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22557 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22558 | OH | Trumbull | Greene | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22559 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22562 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1983-12-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22590 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 2003-07-25 | 1984-04-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-007-22592 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 2003-07-25 | 1984-02-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-007-22610 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 2003-07-25 | 1985-02-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-007-22763 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1984-06-14 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22766 | OH | Ashtabula | Cherry Valley | 1984-06-14 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22799 | OH | Ashtabula | New Lyme | 1984-07-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22800 | OH | Ashtabula | New Lyme | 1984-07-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22817 | OH | Ashtabula | Kingsville | 1984-07-23 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22820 | OH | Ashtabula | Monroe | 1984-07-23 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22960 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1984-10-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22963 | OH | Ashtabula | Colebrook | 1984-10-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22964 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1984-10-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-22994 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1984-10-18 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-23253 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1985-02-22 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-23254 | OH | Ashtabula | Orwell | 1985-02-22 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-23302 | OH | Ashtabula | Rome | 1985-04-16 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-23390 | OH | Ashtabula | Wayne | 1985-06-18 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-007-23654 | OH | Ashtabula | Wayne | 1986-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-031-22921 | OH | Coshocton | Tuscarawas | 1998-02-02 | 1977-04-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-23166 | OH | Coshocton | Tuscarawas | 1998-02-02 | 1978-06-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-055-20478 | OH | Geauga | Middlefield | 1983-03-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-055-20491 | OH | Geauga | Middlefield | 1983-04-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-055-20509 | OH | Trumbull | Mesopotamia | 1995-09-28 | 1983-07-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-055-20533 | OH | Geauga | Middlefield | 1995-09-28 | 1983-07-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21881 | OH | Hocking | Green | 1976-03-10 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22005 | OH | Hocking | Green | 1991-09-11 | 1980-12-05 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-22517 | OH | Hocking | Green | 1985-10-07 | 1981-08-18 | Vertical | Field Inspected: Well Not Found | ||
| 34-133-21106 | OH | Portage | Ravenna | 1977-06-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-133-21623 | OH | Portage | Shalersville | 1995-07-24 | 1978-09-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-133-21798 | OH | Portage | Ravenna | 1979-10-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-133-21960 | OH | Portage | Ravenna | 1979-06-26 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-133-22100 | OH | 1981-03-11 | 1979-11-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||||
| 34-153-22105 | OH | Summit | Northfield Center | 1985-06-18 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-153-22106 | OH | Summit | Sagamore Hills | 1985-06-18 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-153-22107 | OH | Summit | Northfield Center | 1985-06-18 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-155-21930 | OH | Trumbull | Hartford | 1988-12-07 | 1981-09-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-155-22480 | OH | Trumbull | Mesopotamia | 1984-01-09 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-24363 | OH | Wayne | Wayne | 1986-01-14 | 1986-04-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-169-24381 | OH | Wayne | Green | 1986-03-20 | Vertical | Not Drilled |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]