If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: GAMBIER, Ohio 43022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 7404272742 |
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-031-20962]] | | [[34-031-20962]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 2007-07-20 | | 2007-07-20 | ||
| 1957-01-05 | | 1957-01-05 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-031-20991]] | | [[34-031-20991]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1957-03-13 | | 1957-03-13 | ||
| 1957-03-09 | | 1957-03-09 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-083-20387]] | | [[34-083-20387]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| | | | ||
| 1944-03-22 | | 1944-03-22 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-083-20507]] | | [[34-083-20507]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| | | | ||
| 1948-08-05 | | 1948-08-05 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-083-21247]] | | [[34-083-21247]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Butler]] |
| 1958-10-10 | | 1958-10-10 | ||
| 1958-10-23 | | 1958-10-23 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-083-21266]] | | [[34-083-21266]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Butler]] |
| 1959-01-23 | | 1959-01-23 | ||
| 1959-01-26 | | 1959-01-26 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-083-21282]] | | [[34-083-21282]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1959-04-10 | | 1959-04-10 | ||
| 1959-04-23 | | 1959-04-23 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-083-21363]] | | [[34-083-21363]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Butler]] |
| 1960-07-01 | | 1960-07-01 | ||
| 1960-07-05 | | 1960-07-05 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-083-22011]] | | [[34-083-22011]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1970-05-07 | | 1970-05-07 | ||
| 1970-06-15 | | 1970-06-15 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-083-22017]] | | [[34-083-22017]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1970-08-05 | | 1970-08-05 | ||
| 1970-08-04 | | 1970-08-04 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-083-22153]] | | [[34-083-22153]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 2010-10-15 | | 2010-10-15 | ||
| 1975-03-25 | | 1975-03-25 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-083-22213]] | | [[34-083-22213]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1999-07-06 | | 1999-07-06 | ||
| 1975-11-11 | | 1975-11-11 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-083-22278]] | | [[34-083-22278]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1976-06-16 | | 1976-06-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 180: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-083-22628]] | | [[34-083-22628]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1979-06-11 | | 1979-06-11 | ||
| 1979-08-03 | | 1979-08-03 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-083-22643]] | | [[34-083-22643]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1979-08-02 | | 1979-08-02 | ||
| 1979-09-01 | | 1979-09-01 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-083-22721]] | | [[34-083-22721]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 2007-04-12 | | 2007-04-12 | ||
| 1980-09-19 | | 1980-09-19 | ||
| Line 213: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-083-22766]] | | [[34-083-22766]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 2008-08-15 | | 2008-08-15 | ||
| 1980-12-30 | | 1980-12-30 | ||
| Line 224: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-083-22820]] | | [[34-083-22820]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1980-11-26 | | 1980-11-26 | ||
| 1980-12-02 | | 1980-12-02 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-083-22822]] | | [[34-083-22822]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2013-08-05 | | 2013-08-05 | ||
| 1981-02-02 | | 1981-02-02 | ||
| Line 246: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-083-22906]] | | [[34-083-22906]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2007-04-12 | | 2007-04-12 | ||
| 1981-08-28 | | 1981-08-28 | ||
| Line 257: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-083-23217]] | | [[34-083-23217]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1982-10-07 | | 1982-10-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 268: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-083-23258]] | | [[34-083-23258]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1982-12-20 | | 1982-12-20 | ||
| 1983-02-05 | | 1983-02-05 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-083-23314]] | | [[34-083-23314]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2012-01-25 | | 2012-01-25 | ||
| 1983-04-30 | | 1983-04-30 | ||
| Line 290: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-083-23315]] | | [[34-083-23315]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1983-04-06 | | 1983-04-06 | ||
| 1983-07-14 | | 1983-07-14 | ||
| Line 301: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-083-23316]] | | [[34-083-23316]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1983-10-11 | | 1983-10-11 | ||
| 1983-10-19 | | 1983-10-19 | ||
| Line 312: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-083-23317]] | | [[34-083-23317]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1983-04-06 | | 1983-04-06 | ||
| 1983-09-17 | | 1983-09-17 | ||
| Line 323: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-083-23319]] | | [[34-083-23319]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1983-04-06 | | 1983-04-06 | ||
| 1983-07-05 | | 1983-07-05 | ||
| Line 334: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-083-23346]] | | [[34-083-23346]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1983-07-01 | | 1983-07-01 | ||
| 1983-08-12 | | 1983-08-12 | ||
| Line 345: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-083-23378]] | | [[34-083-23378]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1983-09-13 | | 1983-09-13 | ||
| 1983-09-14 | | 1983-09-14 | ||
| Line 356: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-083-23379]] | | [[34-083-23379]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2018-01-18 | | 2018-01-18 | ||
| 1983-10-07 | | 1983-10-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-083-23425]] | | [[34-083-23425]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1983-12-09 | | 1983-12-09 | ||
| 1983-12-22 | | 1983-12-22 | ||
| Line 378: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-083-23474]] | | [[34-083-23474]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1984-04-06 | | 1984-04-06 | ||
| 1984-04-24 | | 1984-04-24 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-083-23476]] | | [[34-083-23476]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1984-04-10 | | 1984-04-10 | ||
| 1984-06-02 | | 1984-06-02 | ||
| Line 400: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-083-23487]] | | [[34-083-23487]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1984-04-24 | | 1984-04-24 | ||
| 1984-05-04 | | 1984-05-04 | ||
| Line 411: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-083-23504]] | | [[34-083-23504]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1984-06-12 | | 1984-06-12 | ||
| 1984-12-01 | | 1984-12-01 | ||
| Line 422: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-083-23752]] | | [[34-083-23752]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1986-08-11 | | 1986-08-11 | ||
| 1986-09-10 | | 1986-09-10 | ||
| Line 433: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-083-23790]] | | [[34-083-23790]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1987-06-22 | | 1987-06-22 | ||
| 1987-06-23 | | 1987-06-23 | ||
| Line 444: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-083-23804]] | | [[34-083-23804]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1987-11-23 | | 1987-11-23 | ||
| 1988-04-13 | | 1988-04-13 | ||
| Line 455: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-083-23825]] | | [[34-083-23825]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1988-05-12 | | 1988-05-12 | ||
| 1988-06-09 | | 1988-06-09 | ||
| Line 466: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-083-23832]] | | [[34-083-23832]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1988-07-29 | | 1988-07-29 | ||
| 1988-08-03 | | 1988-08-03 | ||
| Line 477: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-083-23849]] | | [[34-083-23849]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1989-02-15 | | 1989-02-15 | ||
| 1989-04-03 | | 1989-04-03 | ||
| Line 488: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-083-23850]] | | [[34-083-23850]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1989-02-15 | | 1989-02-15 | ||
| 1989-03-07 | | 1989-03-07 | ||
| Line 499: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-083-23857]] | | [[34-083-23857]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 1989-05-11 | | 1989-05-11 | ||
| 1989-08-02 | | 1989-08-02 | ||
| Line 510: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-083-23869]] | | [[34-083-23869]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Butler]] |
| 2018-01-18 | | 2018-01-18 | ||
| 1989-08-26 | | 1989-08-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-083-23984]] | | [[34-083-23984]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clay Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Clay]] |
| 1992-05-01 | | 1992-05-01 | ||
| 1992-05-04 | | 1992-05-04 | ||
| Line 532: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-083-24015]] | | [[34-083-24015]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Butler Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Butler]] |
| 2010-04-23 | | 2010-04-23 | ||
| 1993-03-08 | | 1993-03-08 | ||
| Line 543: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-083-24079]] | | [[34-083-24079]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2008-08-04 | | 2008-08-04 | ||
| 2008-11-03 | | 2008-11-03 | ||
| Line 554: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-083-24399]] | | [[34-083-24399]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2008-08-04 | | 2008-08-04 | ||
| 2008-09-09 | | 2008-09-09 | ||
| Line 565: | Line 564: | ||
| [[34-083-24419]] | | [[34-083-24419]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2008-11-28 | | 2008-11-28 | ||
| 2009-01-15 | | 2009-01-15 | ||
| Line 576: | Line 575: | ||
| [[34-083-24448]] | | [[34-083-24448]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pleasant Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Pleasant]] |
| 2009-07-17 | | 2009-07-17 | ||
| 2009-08-03 | | 2009-08-03 | ||
| Line 587: | Line 586: | ||
| [[34-083-24496]] | | [[34-083-24496]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2010-10-14 | | 2010-10-14 | ||
| 2010-10-21 | | 2010-10-21 | ||
| Line 598: | Line 597: | ||
| [[34-083-24512]] | | [[34-083-24512]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2011-03-09 | | 2011-03-09 | ||
| 2011-03-14 | | 2011-03-14 | ||
| Line 609: | Line 608: | ||
| [[34-083-24541]] | | [[34-083-24541]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2011-11-25 | | 2011-11-25 | ||
| 2011-12-15 | | 2011-12-15 | ||
| Line 620: | Line 619: | ||
| [[34-083-24607]] | | [[34-083-24607]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Harrison]] |
| 2013-11-29 | | 2013-11-29 | ||
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| Line 631: | Line 630: | ||
| [[34-083-61429]] | | [[34-083-61429]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| + | | 1900-01-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| Line 642: | Line 641: | ||
| [[34-083-61430]] | | [[34-083-61430]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| + | | 1900-01-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| Line 653: | Line 652: | ||
| [[34-089-22479]] | | [[34-089-22479]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fallsbury Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Fallsbury]] |
| 2006-09-07 | | 2006-09-07 | ||
| 1967-02-23 | | 1967-02-23 | ||
| Line 664: | Line 663: | ||
| [[34-089-22529]] | | [[34-089-22529]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fallsbury Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Fallsbury]] |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| + | | 1900-01-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| Line 675: | Line 674: | ||
| [[34-089-22585]] | | [[34-089-22585]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fallsbury Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Fallsbury]] |
| 2005-08-10 | | 2005-08-10 | ||
| 1968-04-01 | | 1968-04-01 | ||
| Line 686: | Line 685: | ||
| [[34-089-22647]] | | [[34-089-22647]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fallsbury Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Fallsbury]] |
| 1968-06-06 | | 1968-06-06 | ||
| 1968-06-03 | | 1968-06-03 | ||
| Line 697: | Line 696: | ||
| [[34-089-23968]] | | [[34-089-23968]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fallsbury Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Fallsbury]] |
| 2011-01-04 | | 2011-01-04 | ||
| 1980-10-13 | | 1980-10-13 | ||
| Line 708: | Line 707: | ||
| [[34-089-24326]] | | [[34-089-24326]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fallsbury Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Fallsbury]] |
| 2009-06-03 | | 2009-06-03 | ||
| 1981-12-29 | | 1981-12-29 | ||
| Line 723: | Line 722: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: HARDESTY PRODUCTION |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: GAMBIER, Ohio 43022 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 7404272742 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-031-20962 | OH | Coshocton | Perry | 2007-07-20 | 1957-01-05 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | ||
| 34-031-20991 | OH | Coshocton | Perry | 1957-03-13 | 1957-03-09 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-20387 | OH | Knox | Union | 1944-03-22 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-083-20507 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1948-08-05 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-083-21247 | OH | Knox | Butler | 1958-10-10 | 1958-10-23 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-21266 | OH | Knox | Butler | 1959-01-23 | 1959-01-26 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-21282 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1959-04-10 | 1959-04-23 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-21363 | OH | Knox | Butler | 1960-07-01 | 1960-07-05 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22011 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1970-05-07 | 1970-06-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22017 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1970-08-05 | 1970-08-04 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22153 | OH | Knox | Clay | 2010-10-15 | 1975-03-25 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22213 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1999-07-06 | 1975-11-11 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22278 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1976-06-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-083-22628 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1979-06-11 | 1979-08-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22643 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1979-08-02 | 1979-09-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22721 | OH | Knox | Clay | 2007-04-12 | 1980-09-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-22766 | OH | Knox | Clay | 2008-08-15 | 1980-12-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-22820 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1980-11-26 | 1980-12-02 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-22822 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 2013-08-05 | 1981-02-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-22906 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 2007-04-12 | 1981-08-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-23217 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1982-10-07 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-083-23258 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1982-12-20 | 1983-02-05 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-23314 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2012-01-25 | 1983-04-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-23315 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1983-04-06 | 1983-07-14 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23316 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1983-10-11 | 1983-10-19 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23317 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1983-04-06 | 1983-09-17 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23319 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1983-04-06 | 1983-07-05 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23346 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1983-07-01 | 1983-08-12 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23378 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1983-09-13 | 1983-09-14 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23379 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2018-01-18 | 1983-10-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-23425 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1983-12-09 | 1983-12-22 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23474 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1984-04-06 | 1984-04-24 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23476 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1984-04-10 | 1984-06-02 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23487 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1984-04-24 | 1984-05-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-23504 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1984-06-12 | 1984-12-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23752 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1986-08-11 | 1986-09-10 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23790 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1987-06-22 | 1987-06-23 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23804 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1987-11-23 | 1988-04-13 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23825 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1988-05-12 | 1988-06-09 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23832 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1988-07-29 | 1988-08-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23849 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1989-02-15 | 1989-04-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23850 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1989-02-15 | 1989-03-07 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23857 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 1989-05-11 | 1989-08-02 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-23869 | OH | Knox | Butler | 2018-01-18 | 1989-08-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-23984 | OH | Knox | Clay | 1992-05-01 | 1992-05-04 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24015 | OH | Knox | Butler | 2010-04-23 | 1993-03-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-083-24079 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2008-08-04 | 2008-11-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24399 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2008-08-04 | 2008-09-09 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24419 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2008-11-28 | 2009-01-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24448 | OH | Knox | Pleasant | 2009-07-17 | 2009-08-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24496 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2010-10-14 | 2010-10-21 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24512 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2011-03-09 | 2011-03-14 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24541 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2011-11-25 | 2011-12-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-083-24607 | OH | Knox | Harrison | 2013-11-29 | 2014-01-02 | Vertical | Drilling | ||
| 34-083-61429 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1900-01-01 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-083-61430 | OH | Knox | Jackson | 1900-01-01 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-089-22479 | OH | Licking | Fallsbury | 2006-09-07 | 1967-02-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-089-22529 | OH | Licking | Fallsbury | 1900-01-01 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-089-22585 | OH | Licking | Fallsbury | 2005-08-10 | 1968-04-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-089-22647 | OH | Licking | Fallsbury | 1968-06-06 | 1968-06-03 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-23968 | OH | Licking | Fallsbury | 2011-01-04 | 1980-10-13 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-089-24326 | OH | Licking | Fallsbury | 2009-06-03 | 1981-12-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]