If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: LOGAN, Ohio 43138 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 7403859781 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-045-20324]] | | [[34-045-20324]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairfield County,_Ohio|Fairfield]] |
| − | | [[Rush | + | | [[Rush Creek Township,_Fairfield County,_Ohio|Rush Creek]] |
| 1982-07-13 | | 1982-07-13 | ||
| 1961-06-19 | | 1961-06-19 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-045-20364]] | | [[34-045-20364]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairfield County,_Ohio|Fairfield]] |
| − | | [[Rush | + | | [[Rush Creek Township,_Fairfield County,_Ohio|Rush Creek]] |
| 1982-07-13 | | 1982-07-13 | ||
| 1962-01-04 | | 1962-01-04 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-045-20383]] | | [[34-045-20383]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairfield County,_Ohio|Fairfield]] |
| − | | [[Rush | + | | [[Rush Creek Township,_Fairfield County,_Ohio|Rush Creek]] |
| 1982-07-14 | | 1982-07-14 | ||
| 1962-04-09 | | 1962-04-09 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-045-20508]] | | [[34-045-20508]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairfield County,_Ohio|Fairfield]] |
| − | | [[Rush | + | | [[Rush Creek Township,_Fairfield County,_Ohio|Rush Creek]] |
| 1982-07-13 | | 1982-07-13 | ||
| 1978-08-24 | | 1978-08-24 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-073-20617]] | | [[34-073-20617]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1982-06-21 | | 1982-06-21 | ||
| 1950-07-18 | | 1950-07-18 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-073-20626]] | | [[34-073-20626]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1982-02-27 | | 1982-02-27 | ||
| 1950-11-18 | | 1950-11-18 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-073-20640]] | | [[34-073-20640]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marion Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Marion]] |
| 1982-06-28 | | 1982-06-28 | ||
| 1959-07-07 | | 1959-07-07 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-073-20649]] | | [[34-073-20649]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1982-07-01 | | 1982-07-01 | ||
| 1959-10-15 | | 1959-10-15 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-073-20655]] | | [[34-073-20655]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1992-06-23 | | 1992-06-23 | ||
| 1959-11-03 | | 1959-11-03 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-073-20670]] | | [[34-073-20670]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1983-09-06 | | 1983-09-06 | ||
| 1960-02-25 | | 1960-02-25 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-073-20951]] | | [[34-073-20951]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1983-03-01 | | 1983-03-01 | ||
| 1962-03-06 | | 1962-03-06 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-073-20952]] | | [[34-073-20952]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1985-05-07 | | 1985-05-07 | ||
| 1962-05-10 | | 1962-05-10 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-073-21011]] | | [[34-073-21011]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1983-04-13 | | 1983-04-13 | ||
| 1962-08-21 | | 1962-08-21 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-073-21090]] | | [[34-073-21090]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1986-03-13 | | 1986-03-13 | ||
| 1964-09-11 | | 1964-09-11 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-073-21102]] | | [[34-073-21102]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1986-12-08 | | 1986-12-08 | ||
| 1964-11-09 | | 1964-11-09 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-073-21141]] | | [[34-073-21141]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1999-08-04 | | 1999-08-04 | ||
| 1965-07-28 | | 1965-07-28 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-073-21166]] | | [[34-073-21166]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1984-02-28 | | 1984-02-28 | ||
| 1965-11-04 | | 1965-11-04 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-073-21309]] | | [[34-073-21309]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Green Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 1982-02-25 | | 1982-02-25 | ||
| 1967-03-29 | | 1967-03-29 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-073-21321]] | | [[34-073-21321]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marion Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Marion]] |
| 1983-08-29 | | 1983-08-29 | ||
| 1967-07-08 | | 1967-07-08 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-073-21330]] | | [[34-073-21330]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1990-09-25 | | 1990-09-25 | ||
| 1967-08-08 | | 1967-08-08 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-073-21343]] | | [[34-073-21343]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1983-02-28 | | 1983-02-28 | ||
| 1967-09-02 | | 1967-09-02 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-073-21417]] | | [[34-073-21417]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marion Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Marion]] |
| 1983-03-01 | | 1983-03-01 | ||
| 1969-09-22 | | 1969-09-22 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-073-21541]] | | [[34-073-21541]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marion Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Marion]] |
| 1982-05-06 | | 1982-05-06 | ||
| 1972-08-17 | | 1972-08-17 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-073-21707]] | | [[34-073-21707]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marion Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Marion]] |
| 1983-09-06 | | 1983-09-06 | ||
| 1974-04-23 | | 1974-04-23 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-073-22118]] | | [[34-073-22118]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1988-04-07 | | 1988-04-07 | ||
| 1978-11-02 | | 1978-11-02 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-073-22227]] | | [[34-073-22227]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1991-01-16 | | 1991-01-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-073-22355]] | | [[34-073-22355]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1994-04-08 | | 1994-04-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-073-22508]] | | [[34-073-22508]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1994-04-11 | | 1994-04-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-073-22590]] | | [[34-073-22590]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Green Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 1987-02-06 | | 1987-02-06 | ||
| 1982-06-24 | | 1982-06-24 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-073-22615]] | | [[34-073-22615]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1988-12-16 | | 1988-12-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-073-22646]] | | [[34-073-22646]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1994-04-11 | | 1994-04-11 | ||
| 1982-03-03 | | 1982-03-03 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-073-22760]] | | [[34-073-22760]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1994-04-11 | | 1994-04-11 | ||
| 1983-05-09 | | 1983-05-09 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-073-22761]] | | [[34-073-22761]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Falls Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Falls]] |
| 1993-09-02 | | 1993-09-02 | ||
| 1982-12-07 | | 1982-12-07 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-127-21250]] | | [[34-127-21250]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clayton Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Clayton]] |
| 1985-05-08 | | 1985-05-08 | ||
| 1948-11-30 | | 1948-11-30 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-127-22709]] | | [[34-127-22709]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1983-04-13 | | 1983-04-13 | ||
| 1967-06-13 | | 1967-06-13 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-127-22750]] | | [[34-127-22750]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1982-05-06 | | 1982-05-06 | ||
| 1967-09-08 | | 1967-09-08 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-127-22777]] | | [[34-127-22777]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[Monday | + | | [[Monday Creek Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Monday Creek]] |
| 1991-01-10 | | 1991-01-10 | ||
| 1967-10-02 | | 1967-10-02 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-127-22885]] | | [[34-127-22885]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1981-01-06 | | 1981-01-06 | ||
| 1969-10-07 | | 1969-10-07 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-127-22919]] | | [[34-127-22919]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1982-05-06 | | 1982-05-06 | ||
| 1969-10-18 | | 1969-10-18 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-127-22939]] | | [[34-127-22939]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1985-02-26 | | 1985-02-26 | ||
| 1969-12-03 | | 1969-12-03 | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-127-22986]] | | [[34-127-22986]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1985-05-09 | | 1985-05-09 | ||
| 1970-08-21 | | 1970-08-21 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-127-22994]] | | [[34-127-22994]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1985-05-09 | | 1985-05-09 | ||
| 1970-10-07 | | 1970-10-07 | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-127-23202]] | | [[34-127-23202]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pleasant Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Pleasant]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1972-08-22 | | 1972-08-22 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-127-23283]] | | [[34-127-23283]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pleasant Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Pleasant]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1972-12-13 | | 1972-12-13 | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-127-23524]] | | [[34-127-23524]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pike Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Pike]] |
| 1983-09-06 | | 1983-09-06 | ||
| 1974-07-23 | | 1974-07-23 | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-127-24152]] | | [[34-127-24152]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pike Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Pike]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1978-08-07 | | 1978-08-07 | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-127-24359]] | | [[34-127-24359]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[Monday | + | | [[Monday Creek Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Monday Creek]] |
| 1987-12-11 | | 1987-12-11 | ||
| 1979-08-01 | | 1979-08-01 | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-127-24364]] | | [[34-127-24364]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1988-04-07 | | 1988-04-07 | ||
| 1979-07-05 | | 1979-07-05 | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| date = 2020-10-15 | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: COSPER WELL/H COSPER |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: LOGAN, Ohio 43138 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 7403859781 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-045-20324 | OH | Fairfield | Rush Creek | 1982-07-13 | 1961-06-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-045-20364 | OH | Fairfield | Rush Creek | 1982-07-13 | 1962-01-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-045-20383 | OH | Fairfield | Rush Creek | 1982-07-14 | 1962-04-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-045-20508 | OH | Fairfield | Rush Creek | 1982-07-13 | 1978-08-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20617 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1982-06-21 | 1950-07-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20626 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1982-02-27 | 1950-11-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20640 | OH | Hocking | Marion | 1982-06-28 | 1959-07-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20649 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1982-07-01 | 1959-10-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20655 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1992-06-23 | 1959-11-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20670 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1983-09-06 | 1960-02-25 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20951 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1983-03-01 | 1962-03-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-20952 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1985-05-07 | 1962-05-10 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21011 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1983-04-13 | 1962-08-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21090 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1986-03-13 | 1964-09-11 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21102 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1986-12-08 | 1964-11-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21141 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1999-08-04 | 1965-07-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21166 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1984-02-28 | 1965-11-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21309 | OH | Hocking | Green | 1982-02-25 | 1967-03-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21321 | OH | Hocking | Marion | 1983-08-29 | 1967-07-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21330 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1990-09-25 | 1967-08-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21343 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1983-02-28 | 1967-09-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21417 | OH | Hocking | Marion | 1983-03-01 | 1969-09-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21541 | OH | Hocking | Marion | 1982-05-06 | 1972-08-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-21707 | OH | Hocking | Marion | 1983-09-06 | 1974-04-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-22118 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1988-04-07 | 1978-11-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-22227 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1991-01-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-073-22355 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1994-04-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-073-22508 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1994-04-11 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-073-22590 | OH | Hocking | Green | 1987-02-06 | 1982-06-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-22615 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1988-12-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-073-22646 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1994-04-11 | 1982-03-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-22760 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1994-04-11 | 1983-05-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-073-22761 | OH | Hocking | Falls | 1993-09-02 | 1982-12-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-21250 | OH | Perry | Clayton | 1985-05-08 | 1948-11-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22709 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1983-04-13 | 1967-06-13 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22750 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1982-05-06 | 1967-09-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22777 | OH | Perry | Monday Creek | 1991-01-10 | 1967-10-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22885 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1981-01-06 | 1969-10-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22919 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1982-05-06 | 1969-10-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22939 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1985-02-26 | 1969-12-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22986 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1985-05-09 | 1970-08-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22994 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1985-05-09 | 1970-10-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-23202 | OH | Perry | Pleasant | 1984-03-01 | 1972-08-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-23283 | OH | Perry | Pleasant | 1984-03-01 | 1972-12-13 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-23524 | OH | Perry | Pike | 1983-09-06 | 1974-07-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-24152 | OH | Perry | Pike | 1984-03-01 | 1978-08-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-24359 | OH | Perry | Monday Creek | 1987-12-11 | 1979-08-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-24364 | OH | Perry | Jackson | 1988-04-07 | 1979-07-05 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]