If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country: | + | | Country: |
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Ohio Address: | | Registered Ohio Address: | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-003-64604]] | | [[34-003-64604]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Allen County, | + | | [[Allen County,_Ohio|Allen]] |
| − | | [[American Township, | + | | [[American Township,_Allen County,_Ohio|American]] |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-007-24397]] | | [[34-007-24397]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-007-60268]] | | [[34-007-60268]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Saybrook Township, | + | | [[Saybrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Saybrook]] |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-007-60270]] | | [[34-007-60270]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Saybrook Township, | + | | [[Saybrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Saybrook]] |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-007-60271]] | | [[34-007-60271]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Saybrook Township, | + | | [[Saybrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Saybrook]] |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-007-60306]] | | [[34-007-60306]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashtabula County, | + | | [[Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Ashtabula]] |
| − | | [[Saybrook Township, | + | | [[Saybrook Township,_Ashtabula County,_Ohio|Saybrook]] |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-035-21766]] | | [[34-035-21766]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-01-10 | | 2006-01-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-035-21884]] | | [[34-035-21884]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-02-17 | | 2006-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-035-60846]] | | [[34-035-60846]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-01-26 | | 2006-01-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-043-20090]] | | [[34-043-20090]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Huron County,_Ohio|Huron]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wakeman Township,_Huron County,_Ohio|Wakeman]] |
| 2006-01-09 | | 2006-01-09 | ||
| 1985-12-26 | | 1985-12-26 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-063-20351]] | | [[34-063-20351]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-02-21 | | 2006-02-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-093-20940]] | | [[34-093-20940]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[Grafton Township, | + | | [[Grafton Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Grafton]] |
| 2008-02-15 | | 2008-02-15 | ||
| 1967-11-19 | | 1967-11-19 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-093-20965]] | | [[34-093-20965]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[Grafton Township, | + | | [[Grafton Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Grafton]] |
| 2008-02-15 | | 2008-02-15 | ||
| 1968-11-16 | | 1968-11-16 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-093-21543]] | | [[34-093-21543]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carlisle Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Carlisle]] |
| 2006-03-08 | | 2006-03-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-093-60159]] | | [[34-093-60159]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[Columbia Township, | + | | [[Columbia Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Columbia]] |
| 2006-03-08 | | 2006-03-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-093-60511]] | | [[34-093-60511]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-03-07 | | 2006-03-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-093-60513]] | | [[34-093-60513]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-03-07 | | 2006-03-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-093-60518]] | | [[34-093-60518]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[Brownhelm Township, | + | | [[Brownhelm Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Brownhelm]] |
| 2006-03-07 | | 2006-03-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-095-20077]] | | [[34-095-20077]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2008-08-08 | | 2008-08-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-103-24401]] | | [[34-103-24401]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Medina County, | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[Chatham Township, | + | | [[Chatham Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Chatham]] |
| 2006-03-09 | | 2006-03-09 | ||
| 1987-08-12 | | 1987-08-12 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-103-61819]] | | [[34-103-61819]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Medina County, | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[Medina Township, | + | | [[Medina Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| 2006-02-13 | | 2006-02-13 | ||
| 1954-04-06 | | 1954-04-06 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-107-20214]] | | [[34-107-20214]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Mercer County, | + | | [[Mercer County,_Ohio|Mercer]] |
| − | | [[Gibson Township, | + | | [[Gibson Township,_Mercer County,_Ohio|Gibson]] |
| 2006-03-09 | | 2006-03-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-107-60532]] | | [[34-107-60532]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Mercer County, | + | | [[Mercer County,_Ohio|Mercer]] |
| − | | [[Granville Township, | + | | [[Granville Township,_Mercer County,_Ohio|Granville]] |
| 2006-02-14 | | 2006-02-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-143-60186]] | | [[34-143-60186]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Sandusky County, | + | | [[Sandusky County,_Ohio|Sandusky]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Sandusky County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-01-09 | | 2006-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-143-60187]] | | [[34-143-60187]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Sandusky County, | + | | [[Sandusky County,_Ohio|Sandusky]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Sandusky County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-01-09 | | 2006-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-143-60188]] | | [[34-143-60188]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Sandusky County, | + | | [[Sandusky County,_Ohio|Sandusky]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Sandusky County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-01-09 | | 2006-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-143-60189]] | | [[34-143-60189]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Sandusky County, | + | | [[Sandusky County,_Ohio|Sandusky]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Sandusky County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-01-09 | | 2006-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-143-60190]] | | [[34-143-60190]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Sandusky County, | + | | [[Sandusky County,_Ohio|Sandusky]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Sandusky County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-01-09 | | 2006-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-147-60233]] | | [[34-147-60233]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Hopewell Township, | + | | [[Hopewell Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Hopewell]] |
| 2006-03-14 | | 2006-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-147-60487]] | | [[34-147-60487]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-03-09 | | 2006-03-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-147-60494]] | | [[34-147-60494]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-03-09 | | 2006-03-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-147-60670]] | | [[34-147-60670]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-03-14 | | 2006-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-147-60710]] | | [[34-147-60710]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-03-14 | | 2006-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-147-60750]] | | [[34-147-60750]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 2006-03-09 | | 2006-03-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-147-60827]] | | [[34-147-60827]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Liberty Township, | + | | [[Liberty Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Liberty]] |
| 2006-03-22 | | 2006-03-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-147-61121]] | | [[34-147-61121]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Clinton Township, | + | | [[Clinton Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Clinton]] |
| 2006-03-09 | | 2006-03-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-147-61166]] | | [[34-147-61166]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Hopewell Township, | + | | [[Hopewell Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Hopewell]] |
| 2006-03-14 | | 2006-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-147-61173]] | | [[34-147-61173]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Liberty Township, | + | | [[Liberty Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Liberty]] |
| 2006-03-22 | | 2006-03-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-147-61175]] | | [[34-147-61175]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Liberty Township, | + | | [[Liberty Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Liberty]] |
| 2006-03-22 | | 2006-03-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-147-61176]] | | [[34-147-61176]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Seneca County, | + | | [[Seneca County,_Ohio|Seneca]] |
| − | | [[Liberty Township, | + | | [[Liberty Township,_Seneca County,_Ohio|Liberty]] |
| 2006-03-22 | | 2006-03-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-167-61509]] | | [[34-167-61509]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Athens County,_Ohio|Athens]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rome Township,_Athens County,_Ohio|Rome]] |
| 2006-03-24 | | 2006-03-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-173-61097]] | | [[34-173-61097]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Webster Township, | + | | [[Webster Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Webster]] |
| 2006-03-23 | | 2006-03-23 | ||
| 1900-06-19 | | 1900-06-19 | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-173-61118]] | | [[34-173-61118]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Portage Township, | + | | [[Portage Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Portage]] |
| 2006-03-24 | | 2006-03-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-173-61130]] | | [[34-173-61130]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Perry Township, | + | | [[Perry Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 2006-03-24 | | 2006-03-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-173-61131]] | | [[34-173-61131]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Perry Township, | + | | [[Perry Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 2006-03-24 | | 2006-03-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-173-61136]] | | [[34-173-61136]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Middleton Township, | + | | [[Middleton Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Middleton]] |
| 2006-03-23 | | 2006-03-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-173-61137]] | | [[34-173-61137]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Middleton Township, | + | | [[Middleton Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Middleton]] |
| 2006-03-23 | | 2006-03-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-173-61138]] | | [[34-173-61138]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Middleton Township, | + | | [[Middleton Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Middleton]] |
| 2006-03-23 | | 2006-03-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| [[34-173-61139]] | | [[34-173-61139]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Middleton Township, | + | | [[Middleton Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Middleton]] |
| 2006-03-23 | | 2006-03-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: LANDOWNER GRANT PROGRAM 2006 |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: |
| Registered Ohio Address: |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-003-64604 | OH | Allen | American | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-007-24397 | OH | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||||
| 34-007-60268 | OH | Ashtabula | Saybrook | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-007-60270 | OH | Ashtabula | Saybrook | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-007-60271 | OH | Ashtabula | Saybrook | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-007-60306 | OH | Ashtabula | Saybrook | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-035-21766 | OH | 2006-01-10 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-035-21884 | OH | 2006-02-17 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||||
| 34-035-60846 | OH | 2006-01-26 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||||
| 34-043-20090 | OH | Huron | Wakeman | 2006-01-09 | 1985-12-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-063-20351 | OH | 2006-02-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-093-20940 | OH | Lorain | Grafton | 2008-02-15 | 1967-11-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-093-20965 | OH | Lorain | Grafton | 2008-02-15 | 1968-11-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-093-21543 | OH | Lorain | Carlisle | 2006-03-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-093-60159 | OH | Lorain | Columbia | 2006-03-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-093-60511 | OH | 2006-03-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-093-60513 | OH | 2006-03-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-093-60518 | OH | Lorain | Brownhelm | 2006-03-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-095-20077 | OH | 2008-08-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-103-24401 | OH | Medina | Chatham | 2006-03-09 | 1987-08-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-103-61819 | OH | Medina | Medina | 2006-02-13 | 1954-04-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-107-20214 | OH | Mercer | Gibson | 2006-03-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-107-60532 | OH | Mercer | Granville | 2006-02-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-143-60186 | OH | Sandusky | Jackson | 2006-01-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-143-60187 | OH | Sandusky | Jackson | 2006-01-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-143-60188 | OH | Sandusky | Jackson | 2006-01-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-143-60189 | OH | Sandusky | Jackson | 2006-01-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-143-60190 | OH | Sandusky | Jackson | 2006-01-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60233 | OH | Seneca | Hopewell | 2006-03-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60487 | OH | Seneca | Jackson | 2006-03-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60494 | OH | Seneca | Jackson | 2006-03-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60670 | OH | Seneca | Jackson | 2006-03-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60710 | OH | Seneca | Jackson | 2006-03-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60750 | OH | Seneca | Jackson | 2006-03-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-60827 | OH | Seneca | Liberty | 2006-03-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-61121 | OH | Seneca | Clinton | 2006-03-09 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-147-61166 | OH | Seneca | Hopewell | 2006-03-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-61173 | OH | Seneca | Liberty | 2006-03-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-61175 | OH | Seneca | Liberty | 2006-03-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-147-61176 | OH | Seneca | Liberty | 2006-03-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-167-61509 | OH | Athens | Rome | 2006-03-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61097 | OH | Wood | Webster | 2006-03-23 | 1900-06-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-173-61118 | OH | Wood | Portage | 2006-03-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61130 | OH | Wood | Perry | 2006-03-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61131 | OH | Wood | Perry | 2006-03-24 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-173-61136 | OH | Wood | Middleton | 2006-03-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61137 | OH | Wood | Middleton | 2006-03-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61138 | OH | Wood | Middleton | 2006-03-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61139 | OH | Wood | Middleton | 2006-03-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]