If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[111-20302]] | | [[111-20302]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset]] |
| − | | [[Somerset Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Somerset Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset Township]] |
| 2011-01-27 | | 2011-01-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[111-20303]] | | [[111-20303]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset]] |
| − | | [[Somerset Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Somerset Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania|Somerset Township]] |
| 2011-05-26 | | 2011-05-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: SOMERSET REG WATER RESOURCES LLC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.026079,"lon":-79.050817,"icon":""}]} |
| Address: 888 STOYSTOWN RD | |
| City: SOMERSET | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 15501 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111-20302 | PA | Somerset | Somerset Township | 2011-01-27 | Yes | No | |||
| 111-20303 | PA | Somerset | Somerset Township | 2011-05-26 | Yes | No |