If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Operator Details == | == Operator Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Operator Name: DAVIS OIL COMPANY | + | | Operator Name: DAVIS OIL COMPANY |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number: | + | | Number: 205800 |
|- | |- | ||
| P5 Status: | | P5 Status: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | P5 Last Filed: 1970-08- | + | | P5 Last Filed: 1970-08-19 |
|- | |- | ||
| Operator Name: DAVIS OIL COMPANY |
| Number: 205800 |
| P5 Status: |
| P5 Last Filed: 1970-08-19 |
| SB369 Status: Yes |
| Financial Assurance: There is no financial assurance record |
For data sources see[1]