If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| State: Pennsylvania | | State: Pennsylvania | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Address: RR | + | | Address: RR 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | City: | + | | City: CLARION |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zip Code: | + | | Zip Code: 16214-9801 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!scope="col" | Well Pad ID | !scope="col" | Well Pad ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[37- | + | | [[37-031-01786]] |
| PA | | PA | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Monroe Township]] |
| − | | | + | | 1/1/1800 |
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | DEP Orphan List |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Operator Name: ZION BAPTIST CH |
| Country: United States |
| State: Pennsylvania |
| Address: RR 1 |
| City: CLARION |
| Zip Code: 16214-9801 |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | Spud Date | Permit Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-031-01786 | PA | Clarion | Monroe Township | 1/1/1800 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]