If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24318|37-051-24318]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28648|37-129-28648]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-129-28411|37-129-28411]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24458|37-051-24458]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24382|37-051-24382]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24387|37-051-24387]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24478|37-051-24478]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24377|37-051-24377]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24449|37-051-24449]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-051-24445|37-051-24445]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| Operator Name: BURNETT OIL CO INC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 801 CHERRY ST
UNIT 19 | |
| City: FORT WORTH | |
| State: TX | |
| Zip Code: 76102 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-051-24318 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2010-01-26 | 2010-05-14 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 37-129-28648 | PA | Westmoreland | Fairfield Township | 2011-08-25 | 2011-09-25 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 37-129-28411 | PA | Westmoreland | Fairfield Township | 2010-08-10 | 2010-10-07 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 2 |
| 37-051-24458 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2011-09-07 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 37-051-24382 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2010-08-31 | 2010-09-09 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 37-051-24387 | PA | Fayette | German Township | 2010-11-03 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 37-051-24478 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2011-10-27 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 37-051-24377 | PA | Fayette | Georges Township | 2010-08-04 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 37-051-24449 | PA | Fayette | German Township | 2011-08-16 | 2012-07-12 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 37-051-24445 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2011-08-08 | Yes | Yes |