If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21659|37-027-21659]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-065-26951|37-065-26951]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-065-26957|37-065-26957]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21650|37-027-21650]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21521|37-027-21521]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21523|37-027-21523]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21522|37-027-21522]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21525|37-027-21525]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21524|37-027-21524]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21526|37-027-21526]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21528|37-027-21528]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21641|37-027-21641]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21642|37-027-21642]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21643|37-027-21643]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21644|37-027-21644]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21645|37-027-21645]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21646|37-027-21646]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21647|37-027-21647]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21648|37-027-21648]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21649|37-027-21649]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20229|37-069-20229]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20228|37-069-20228]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26813|37-033-26813]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26812|37-033-26812]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26815|37-033-26815]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20234|37-069-20234]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21634|37-027-21634]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20236|37-069-20236]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20237|37-069-20237]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20230|37-069-20230]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21630|37-027-21630]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20232|37-069-20232]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21632|37-027-21632]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20238|37-069-20238]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20239|37-069-20239]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-115-20202|37-115-20202]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-065-26932|37-065-26932]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21626|37-027-21626]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21627|37-027-21627]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21625|37-027-21625]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21582|37-027-21582]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21628|37-027-21628]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21580|37-027-21580]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20241|37-069-20241]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20240|37-069-20240]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20243|37-069-20243]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-065-26929|37-065-26929]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20245|37-069-20245]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20244|37-069-20244]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20247|37-069-20247]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26984|37-033-26984]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20249|37-069-20249]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20248|37-069-20248]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-005-30431|37-005-30431]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-005-30388|37-005-30388]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| Line 691: | Line 691: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20227|37-069-20227]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21612|37-027-21612]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-25524|37-031-25524]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 727: | Line 727: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26989|37-033-26989]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21596|37-027-21596]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21597|37-027-21597]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21598|37-027-21598]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21599|37-027-21599]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26981|37-033-26981]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-115-20184|37-115-20184]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Line 811: | Line 811: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26983|37-033-26983]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26982|37-033-26982]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 835: | Line 835: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20252|37-069-20252]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20253|37-069-20253]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 859: | Line 859: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20250|37-069-20250]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20251|37-069-20251]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20254|37-069-20254]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-005-30423|37-005-30423]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| Line 907: | Line 907: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21569|37-027-21569]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 919: | Line 919: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21568|37-027-21568]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 931: | Line 931: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-031-25495|37-031-25495]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion County, Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| Line 943: | Line 943: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21600|37-027-21600]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-115-20185|37-115-20185]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Line 967: | Line 967: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21578|37-027-21578]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21579|37-027-21579]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 991: | Line 991: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21576|37-027-21576]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21577|37-027-21577]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,015: | Line 1,015: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21574|37-027-21574]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21575|37-027-21575]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,039: | Line 1,039: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21572|37-027-21572]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,051: | Line 1,051: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21573|37-027-21573]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,063: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21570|37-027-21570]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,075: | Line 1,075: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21571|37-027-21571]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,087: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21581|37-027-21581]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,099: | Line 1,099: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-005-30495|37-005-30495]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| Line 1,111: | Line 1,111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21479|37-027-21479]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,123: | Line 1,123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21478|37-027-21478]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,135: | Line 1,135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-27020|37-033-27020]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 1,147: | Line 1,147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20242|37-069-20242]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 1,159: | Line 1,159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-115-20190|37-115-20190]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Line 1,171: | Line 1,171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26827|37-033-26827]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 1,183: | Line 1,183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-033-26825|37-033-26825]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield County, Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| Line 1,195: | Line 1,195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20235|37-069-20235]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 1,207: | Line 1,207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20246|37-069-20246]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 1,219: | Line 1,219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21631|37-027-21631]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,231: | Line 1,231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20231|37-069-20231]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 1,243: | Line 1,243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-115-20151|37-115-20151]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | | [[Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania|Susquehanna]] | ||
| Line 1,255: | Line 1,255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-027-21633|37-027-21633]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | | [[Centre County, Pennsylvania|Centre]] | ||
| Line 1,267: | Line 1,267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-069-20233|37-069-20233]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | | [[Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania|Lackawanna]] | ||
| Line 1,279: | Line 1,279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[37-065-26963|37-065-26963]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson County, Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| Operator Name: EXCO RESOURCES PA INC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 3000 ERICSSON DR STE 200 | |
| City: WARRENDALE | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 15086 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |