If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,314.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,314.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,142.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,142.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,365.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,365.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1999 | | 1999 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,988.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,988.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,479.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,479.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,472.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,472.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,451.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,451.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,270.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,270.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,993.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,993.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,722.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,722.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,466.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,466.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,471.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,471.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 | | 2009 | ||
| − | | [[SENECA RESOURCES | + | | [[SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 2,050.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 2,050.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Well ID: 37-047-00570 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.4367,"lon":-78.8209,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Elk | |
| Municipality: Spring Creek Township | |
| Operator Name: DIVERSIFIED OIL & GAS LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: GIRARD TR CORN EXC B SC309 | |
| License Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1800-01-01 | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 41.4367 | |
| Longitude: -78.8209 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992 | NATL FUEL GAS SUPPLY CORP | 2,232.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1996 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,314.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,142.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,365.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,988.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,479.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,472.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,451.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,270.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,993.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2006 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,722.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2007 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,466.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2008 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,471.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2009 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,050.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2010 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 1,472.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2011 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 1,472.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2012 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,468.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2013 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 1,713.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2014 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 1,619.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2015 | SENECA RESOURCES CO LLC | 2,048.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2016 | DIVERSIFIED OIL & GAS LLC | 2,271.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2017 | DIVERSIFIED OIL & GAS LLC | 1,809.10 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2018 | DIVERSIFIED OIL & GAS LLC | 1,799.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]