If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Operator Details == | == Operator Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable welldetails" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable welldetails" style="width: 100%" | ||
| − | | Operator Name: KAPLAN INTERESTS INC | + | | Operator Name: KAPLAN INTERESTS INC |
|- | |- | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: 1717 | + | | Registered Ohio Address: 1717 NORTH BAYSHORE DRIVE, MIAMI, Florida 33132 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: (305) 539-8900 |
|} | |} | ||
| Operator Name: KAPLAN INTERESTS INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: 1717 NORTH BAYSHORE DRIVE, MIAMI, Florida 33132 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: (305) 539-8900 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]