If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Well Details == | == Well Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Well ID: | + | | Well ID: 31-003-05908 |
| style="height=100%; align=center" rowspan="15" | {{#display_map: 42.070999999, -78.07201000 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="height=100%; align=center" rowspan="15" | {{#display_map: 42.070999999, -78.07201000 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Well ID: 31-003-05908 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":42.070999999,"lon":-78.07201,"icon":""}]} |
| Well Name: Bascom 29 | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: New York | |
| County: Allegany | |
| Municipality: Alma | |
| Operator Name: | |
| Well Status: Plugged And Abandoned | |
| Spud Date: | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Well Completion Date: | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Measured Well Depth (ft): 1407 | |
| Latitude: 42.070999999 | |
| Longitude: -78.07201000 |
For data sources see[1]