If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Fayette_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|North Fayette Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Fayette_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|North Fayette Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Moon_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Moon Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Moon_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Moon Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Moon_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Moon Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Moon_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Moon Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Moon_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Moon Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Fayette_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|North Fayette Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Fayette_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|North Fayette Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Scott_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Scott Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Scott_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Scott Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Scott_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Scott Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Robinson_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Robinson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Robinson_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Robinson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Robinson_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Robinson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Robinson_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Robinson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Fayette_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|North Fayette Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Robinson_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Robinson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Fayette_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|South Fayette Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sugarcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sugarcreek_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Sugarcreek Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[Cross | + | | [[Cross Creek_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cross Creek Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[Cross | + | | [[Cross Creek_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cross Creek Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Smith_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Smith Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Peters_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Peters Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[North | + | | [[North Strabane_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|North Strabane Township]] |
| 1966-01-25 | | 1966-01-25 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-09-19 | | 1978-09-19 | ||
| 1979-01-15 | | 1979-01-15 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-11-02 | | 1978-11-02 | ||
| 1979-03-05 | | 1979-03-05 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1978-11-02 | | 1978-11-02 | ||
| 1979-10-01 | | 1979-10-01 | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-01-03 | | 1979-01-03 | ||
| 1979-01-23 | | 1979-01-23 | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-02-06 | | 1979-02-06 | ||
| 1979-02-24 | | 1979-02-24 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-03-19 | | 1979-03-19 | ||
| 1979-04-03 | | 1979-04-03 | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-04-05 | | 1979-04-05 | ||
| 1979-04-12 | | 1979-04-12 | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-04-18 | | 1979-04-18 | ||
| 1979-04-21 | | 1979-04-21 | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-04-23 | | 1979-04-23 | ||
| 1979-05-26 | | 1979-05-26 | ||
| Line 769: | Line 768: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-05-02 | | 1979-05-02 | ||
| 1979-05-05 | | 1979-05-05 | ||
| Line 780: | Line 779: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cecil_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Cecil Township]] |
| 1979-05-07 | | 1979-05-07 | ||
| 1979-05-24 | | 1979-05-24 | ||
| Line 810: | Line 809: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: GRAHAM MICHAEL D |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 7880 STEUBENVILLE PIKE, OAKDALE, Pennsylvania 15071-1088 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-003-00888 | PA | Allegheny | North Fayette Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00889 | PA | Allegheny | North Fayette Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00992 | PA | Allegheny | Moon Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00993 | PA | Allegheny | Moon Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00994 | PA | Allegheny | Moon Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00995 | PA | Allegheny | Moon Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00996 | PA | Allegheny | Moon Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00997 | PA | Allegheny | North Fayette Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00998 | PA | Allegheny | North Fayette Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-00999 | PA | Allegheny | Scott Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Plugged | ||
| 37-003-01000 | PA | Allegheny | Scott Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01001 | PA | Allegheny | Scott Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01002 | PA | Allegheny | Robinson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01003 | PA | Allegheny | Robinson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01004 | PA | Allegheny | Robinson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01005 | PA | Allegheny | Robinson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01006 | PA | Allegheny | North Fayette Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01168 | PA | Allegheny | Robinson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01251 | PA | Allegheny | South Fayette Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-005-01924 | PA | Armstrong | Sugarcreek Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-005-01925 | PA | Armstrong | Sugarcreek Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-00972 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-00973 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-00974 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-02164 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-02165 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01398 | PA | Washington | Cross Creek Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01399 | PA | Washington | Cross Creek Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01401 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01402 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01403 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01404 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01405 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01406 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01407 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01408 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01409 | PA | Washington | Smith Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01413 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01414 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01512 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01513 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01514 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01515 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01516 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01517 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01518 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01519 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01520 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01521 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01539 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01656 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01818 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01819 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01820 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01847 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01858 | PA | Washington | Peters Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01859 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-20153 | PA | Washington | North Strabane Township | 1966-01-25 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21137 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-09-19 | 1979-01-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21188 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-11-02 | 1979-03-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21191 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1978-11-02 | 1979-10-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21202 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-01-03 | 1979-01-23 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | |
| 37-125-21212 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-02-06 | 1979-02-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21220 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-03-19 | 1979-04-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21229 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-04-05 | 1979-04-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21237 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-04-18 | 1979-04-21 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21241 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-04-23 | 1979-05-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-21244 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-05-02 | 1979-05-05 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-125-21249 | PA | Washington | Cecil Township | 1979-05-07 | 1979-05-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]