If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-26 | | 1972-06-26 | ||
| 1972-07-01 | | 1972-07-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-26 | | 1972-06-26 | ||
| 1972-07-21 | | 1972-07-21 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-26 | | 1972-06-26 | ||
| 1972-08-09 | | 1972-08-09 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-26 | | 1972-06-26 | ||
| 1972-08-29 | | 1972-08-29 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-26 | | 1972-06-26 | ||
| 1972-09-18 | | 1972-09-18 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-06-26 | | 1972-06-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-10-12 | | 1972-10-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-10-12 | | 1972-10-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1972-10-12 | | 1972-10-12 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-11-01 | | 1973-11-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-01-12 | | 1974-01-12 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-02-06 | | 1974-02-06 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-04-30 | | 1974-04-30 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-05-13 | | 1974-05-13 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-06-19 | | 1974-06-19 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-09-01 | | 1975-09-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-09-08 | | 1975-09-08 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-07-25 | | 1974-07-25 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-10-02 | | 1974-10-02 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-04-13 | | 1974-04-13 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-02-07 | | 1974-02-07 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-12-10 | | 1973-12-10 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-10-18 | | 1973-10-18 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-11-09 | | 1973-11-09 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-11-29 | | 1973-11-29 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-01-16 | | 1974-01-16 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-02-04 | | 1974-02-04 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-03-28 | | 1974-03-28 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-09-28 | | 1974-09-28 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-08-16 | | 1974-08-16 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-09-18 | | 1975-09-18 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-09-25 | | 1975-09-25 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-09-17 | | 1974-09-17 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-10-03 | | 1975-10-03 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-09-23 | | 1974-09-23 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-03-18 | | 1974-03-18 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-02-22 | | 1974-02-22 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-12-18 | | 1973-12-18 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-12-29 | | 1973-12-29 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1973-11-29 | | 1973-11-29 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-01-24 | | 1974-01-24 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-03-06 | | 1974-03-06 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-04-19 | | 1974-04-19 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-09-23 | | 1974-09-23 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-09-19 | | 1974-09-19 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1974-10-04 | | 1974-10-04 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-10-07 | | 1975-10-07 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1975-10-15 | | 1975-10-15 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1973-10-02 | | 1973-10-02 | ||
| 1976-05-01 | | 1976-05-01 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1974-12-10 | | 1974-12-10 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1974-12-06 | | 1974-12-06 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1974-12-08 | | 1974-12-08 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1974-12-16 | | 1974-12-16 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1974-12-04 | | 1974-12-04 | ||
| 1974-12-18 | | 1974-12-18 | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 769: | Line 768: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 780: | Line 779: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 791: | Line 790: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 802: | Line 801: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mead_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Mead Township]] |
| 1977-12-29 | | 1977-12-29 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 832: | Line 831: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: BELMONT RESOURCES INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 239 ONE DECKER SQ, BALA CYNWYD, Pennsylvania 19004 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-123-23497 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-26 | 1972-07-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-23498 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-26 | 1972-07-21 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-23499 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-26 | 1972-08-09 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-23500 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-26 | 1972-08-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-23501 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-26 | 1972-09-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-23502 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-06-26 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-123-23629 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-10-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-23630 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-10-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-23631 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1972-10-12 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-123-24060 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-11-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24061 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-01-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24062 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-02-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24063 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-04-30 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24064 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24065 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-05-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24066 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-06-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24067 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-09-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24068 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-09-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24069 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24070 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-07-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24071 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-10-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24072 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-04-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24073 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24074 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-12-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24075 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-10-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24076 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-11-09 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24077 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-11-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24078 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-01-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24079 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-02-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24080 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-03-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24081 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-09-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24082 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24083 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-08-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24084 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24085 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-09-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24086 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-09-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24087 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-09-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24088 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-10-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24089 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-09-23 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24090 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-03-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24091 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-02-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24092 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-12-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24093 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-12-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24094 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1973-11-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24095 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-01-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24096 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-03-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24097 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-04-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24098 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-09-23 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24099 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-09-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24100 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1974-10-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24101 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-10-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24102 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24103 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1975-10-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-24104 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1973-10-02 | 1976-05-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25032 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25033 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25034 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1974-12-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25035 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1974-12-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25036 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1974-12-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25037 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1974-12-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-25038 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1974-12-04 | 1974-12-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26393 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26394 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26395 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26396 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26397 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26398 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26399 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26400 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26401 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26402 | PA | Warren | Mead Township | 1977-12-29 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]