If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-03-29 | | 1977-03-29 | ||
| 1977-09-22 | | 1977-09-22 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-07-12 | | 1977-07-12 | ||
| 1977-09-29 | | 1977-09-29 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-08-24 | | 1977-08-24 | ||
| 1977-09-19 | | 1977-09-19 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-08-24 | | 1977-08-24 | ||
| 1977-11-19 | | 1977-11-19 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-08-24 | | 1977-08-24 | ||
| 1977-09-18 | | 1977-09-18 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-08-24 | | 1977-08-24 | ||
| 1977-11-07 | | 1977-11-07 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-12-23 | | 1977-12-23 | ||
| 1978-05-08 | | 1978-05-08 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-12-23 | | 1977-12-23 | ||
| 1978-05-26 | | 1978-05-26 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1977-12-23 | | 1977-12-23 | ||
| 1978-06-08 | | 1978-06-08 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1978-02-24 | | 1978-02-24 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1978-02-26 | | 1978-02-26 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1978-02-01 | | 1978-02-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1978-03-08 | | 1978-03-08 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-01-11 | | 1978-01-11 | ||
| 1978-03-31 | | 1978-03-31 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-03-01 | | 1978-03-01 | ||
| 1978-05-08 | | 1978-05-08 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-03-01 | | 1978-03-01 | ||
| 1978-06-06 | | 1978-06-06 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-03-01 | | 1978-03-01 | ||
| 1978-03-21 | | 1978-03-21 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 1978-03-01 | | 1978-03-01 | ||
| 1978-04-07 | | 1978-04-07 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 2008-01-17 | | 2008-01-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 2008-01-17 | | 2008-01-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | | [[Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Warren]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brokenstraw_Township,_Warren_County,_Pennsylvania|Brokenstraw Township]] |
| 2008-01-17 | | 2008-01-17 | ||
| 2008-02-05 | | 2008-02-05 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 292: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: IRVINE RUN RESOURCES |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 4516 IRVINE RUN RD, YOUNGSVILLE, Pennsylvania 16371-4206 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-123-25896 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-03-29 | 1977-09-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26074 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-07-12 | 1977-09-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26206 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-08-24 | 1977-09-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26207 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-08-24 | 1977-11-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26208 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-08-24 | 1977-09-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26209 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-08-24 | 1977-11-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26380 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-12-23 | 1978-05-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26381 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-12-23 | 1978-05-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26382 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1977-12-23 | 1978-06-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26415 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-01-11 | 1978-02-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26416 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-01-11 | 1978-02-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26417 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-01-11 | 1978-02-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26419 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-01-11 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26420 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-01-11 | 1978-03-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26421 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-01-11 | 1978-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26500 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-03-01 | 1978-05-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26501 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-03-01 | 1978-06-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26502 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-03-01 | 1978-03-21 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-26503 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 1978-03-01 | 1978-04-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-45147 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 2008-01-17 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-123-45148 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 2008-01-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-123-45149 | PA | Warren | Brokenstraw Township | 2008-01-17 | 2008-02-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]