If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-11-20 | | 1984-11-20 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-11-22 | | 1984-11-22 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-02 | | 1984-12-02 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-04 | | 1984-12-04 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-11-27 | | 1984-11-27 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-11-29 | | 1984-11-29 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-07 | | 1984-12-07 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-06 | | 1984-12-06 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-11 | | 1984-12-11 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-24 | | 1984-12-24 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-01 | | 1984-03-01 | ||
| 1984-12-28 | | 1984-12-28 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-05 | | 1984-03-05 | ||
| 1984-11-16 | | 1984-11-16 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-05 | | 1984-03-05 | ||
| 1984-11-14 | | 1984-11-14 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-03-05 | | 1984-03-05 | ||
| 1984-09-29 | | 1984-09-29 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-13 | | 1984-11-13 | ||
| 1984-12-18 | | 1984-12-18 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-13 | | 1984-11-13 | ||
| 1984-12-26 | | 1984-12-26 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-13 | | 1984-11-13 | ||
| 1984-12-21 | | 1984-12-21 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-13 | | 1984-11-13 | ||
| 1985-01-03 | | 1985-01-03 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-13 | | 1984-11-13 | ||
| 1984-12-27 | | 1984-12-27 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-13 | | 1984-11-13 | ||
| 1985-01-02 | | 1985-01-02 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-02 | | 1984-11-02 | ||
| 1984-12-17 | | 1984-12-17 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-11-02 | | 1984-11-02 | ||
| 1984-12-15 | | 1984-12-15 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-12-13 | | 1984-12-13 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-12-15 | | 1984-12-15 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-12-18 | | 1984-12-18 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-11-28 | | 1984-11-28 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-12-03 | | 1984-12-03 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-12-10 | | 1984-12-10 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | | [[Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Clarion]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Clarion_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| 1984-12-05 | | 1984-12-05 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-04-15 | | 1985-04-15 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-04-11 | | 1985-04-11 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-04-10 | | 1985-04-10 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-04-10 | | 1985-04-10 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-04-06 | | 1985-04-06 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-03-28 | | 1985-03-28 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-04-17 | | 1985-04-17 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1985-01-30 | | 1985-01-30 | ||
| 1985-02-15 | | 1985-02-15 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1987-06-04 | | 1987-06-04 | ||
| 1987-06-15 | | 1987-06-15 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1991-06-07 | | 1991-06-07 | ||
| 1991-06-18 | | 1991-06-18 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 1991-06-07 | | 1991-06-07 | ||
| 1991-06-13 | | 1991-06-13 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 2004-12-21 | | 2004-12-21 | ||
| 2005-04-21 | | 2005-04-21 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 2004-12-21 | | 2004-12-21 | ||
| 2005-08-25 | | 2005-08-25 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | | [[Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Venango]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cranberry_Township,_Venango_County,_Pennsylvania|Cranberry Township]] |
| 2004-12-23 | | 2004-12-23 | ||
| 2005-06-05 | | 2005-06-05 | ||
| Line 546: | Line 545: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: MCKISSICK EXPLORATION LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 699 PINE GROVE SCHOOL ROAD, VENUS, Pennsylvania 16364 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-031-21340 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-11-20 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21343 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-11-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21347 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21367 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21368 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-11-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21372 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-11-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21400 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21403 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21407 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-11 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21413 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-24 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21414 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-01 | 1984-12-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21467 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-05 | 1984-11-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21470 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-05 | 1984-11-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21481 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-03-05 | 1984-09-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21653 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-13 | 1984-12-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21667 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-13 | 1984-12-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21668 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-13 | 1984-12-21 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21671 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-13 | 1985-01-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21683 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-13 | 1984-12-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21686 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-13 | 1985-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21822 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-02 | 1984-12-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21824 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-11-02 | 1984-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21828 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-12-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21830 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-12-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21831 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-12-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21833 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-11-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21834 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-12-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21835 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-12-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-031-21836 | PA | Clarion | Washington Township | 1984-12-05 | 1984-12-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-03051 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-121-03052 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-121-40591 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-04-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40592 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-04-11 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40593 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-04-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40594 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-04-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40595 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-04-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40596 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-03-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40597 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-04-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-40598 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1985-01-30 | 1985-02-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-42285 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1987-06-04 | 1987-06-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-43000 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1991-06-07 | 1991-06-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-43001 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 1991-06-07 | 1991-06-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-43860 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 2004-12-21 | 2005-04-21 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-43861 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 2004-12-21 | 2005-08-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-121-43864 | PA | Venango | Cranberry Township | 2004-12-23 | 2005-06-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]