If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24318]] | | [[051-24318]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] |
| 2010-01-26 | | 2010-01-26 | ||
| 2010-05-14 | | 2010-05-14 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[129-28648]] | | [[129-28648]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] |
| − | | [[Fairfield Township, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Fairfield Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fairfield Township, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Fairfield Township]] |
| 2011-08-25 | | 2011-08-25 | ||
| 2011-09-25 | | 2011-09-25 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[129-28411]] | | [[129-28411]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] |
| − | | [[Fairfield Township, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Fairfield Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fairfield Township, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania|Fairfield Township]] |
| 2010-08-10 | | 2010-08-10 | ||
| 2010-10-07 | | 2010-10-07 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24458]] | | [[051-24458]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] |
| 2011-09-07 | | 2011-09-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24382]] | | [[051-24382]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] |
| 2010-08-31 | | 2010-08-31 | ||
| 2010-09-09 | | 2010-09-09 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24387]] | | [[051-24387]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[German Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|German Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:German Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|German Township]] |
| 2010-11-03 | | 2010-11-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24478]] | | [[051-24478]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] |
| 2011-10-27 | | 2011-10-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24377]] | | [[051-24377]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[Georges Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Georges Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Georges Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Georges Township]] |
| 2010-08-04 | | 2010-08-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24449]] | | [[051-24449]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[German Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|German Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:German Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|German Township]] |
| 2011-08-16 | | 2011-08-16 | ||
| 2012-07-12 | | 2012-07-12 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[051-24445]] | | [[051-24445]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Fayette]] |
| − | | [[Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Springhill Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania|Springhill Township]] |
| 2011-08-08 | | 2011-08-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: BURNETT OIL CO INC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 801 CHERRY ST
UNIT 19 | |
| City: FORT WORTH | |
| State: TX | |
| Zip Code: 76102 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 051-24318 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2010-01-26 | 2010-05-14 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 129-28648 | PA | Westmoreland | Fairfield Township | 2011-08-25 | 2011-09-25 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 129-28411 | PA | Westmoreland | Fairfield Township | 2010-08-10 | 2010-10-07 | Yes | Yes | Yes | 2 |
| 051-24458 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2011-09-07 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 051-24382 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2010-08-31 | 2010-09-09 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 051-24387 | PA | Fayette | German Township | 2010-11-03 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 051-24478 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2011-10-27 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 051-24377 | PA | Fayette | Georges Township | 2010-08-04 | Yes | Yes | |||
| 051-24449 | PA | Fayette | German Township | 2011-08-16 | 2012-07-12 | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
| 051-24445 | PA | Fayette | Springhill Township | 2011-08-08 | Yes | Yes |