If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jenks_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Jenks Township]] |
| 2014-01-02 | | 2014-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-11-27 | | 2012-11-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| 2013-03-14 | | 2013-03-14 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| 2013-03-04 | | 2013-03-04 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| 2013-03-07 | | 2013-03-07 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| 2013-03-12 | | 2013-03-12 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-07 | | 2012-12-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-13 | | 2012-12-13 | ||
| 2012-12-26 | | 2012-12-26 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-13 | | 2012-12-13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-13 | | 2012-12-13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2012-12-13 | | 2012-12-13 | ||
| 2013-01-06 | | 2013-01-06 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-03-05 | | 2013-03-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-03-05 | | 2013-03-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-03-05 | | 2013-03-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-03-06 | | 2013-03-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-05-28 | | 2013-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-06-03 | | 2013-06-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-16 | | 2013-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-16 | | 2013-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-16 | | 2013-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-16 | | 2013-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-16 | | 2013-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-16 | | 2013-09-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-09 | | 2013-09-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-05 | | 2013-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-09 | | 2013-09-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-09 | | 2013-09-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-09 | | 2013-09-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-09 | | 2013-09-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-09 | | 2013-09-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-10 | | 2013-09-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-10 | | 2013-09-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-10 | | 2013-09-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lafayette_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Lafayette Township]] |
| 2013-09-10 | | 2013-09-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 788: | Line 787: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: HORIZONTAL EXPLORATION LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 665 PHILADELPHIA ST STE 0010, INDIANA, Pennsylvania 15701-3941 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-053-30527 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-30528 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-30529 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-30530 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-30531 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-30532 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-30533 | PA | Forest | Jenks Township | 2014-01-02 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-55893 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-11-27 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-55910 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-55911 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | 2013-03-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-55912 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | 2013-03-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-55913 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | 2013-03-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-55914 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | 2013-03-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-55915 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-55916 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-55917 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-13 | 2012-12-26 | N | Deviated Well | Active | |
| 37-083-55918 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-13 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-55919 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-13 | N | Deviated Well | |||
| 37-083-55920 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-13 | 2013-01-06 | N | Deviated Well | Active | |
| 37-083-55952 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-03-05 | N | Deviated Well | |||
| 37-083-55953 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-03-05 | N | Deviated Well | |||
| 37-083-55954 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-03-05 | N | Deviated Well | |||
| 37-083-55955 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-03-06 | N | Deviated Well | |||
| 37-083-56068 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56069 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56070 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56072 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56073 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56075 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56077 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-05-28 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56078 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56079 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56080 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56081 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56082 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56083 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56087 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56088 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-06-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56258 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56259 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56260 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56261 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56262 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56263 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-16 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56267 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56268 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56270 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56271 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56272 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56273 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56274 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56275 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56276 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56277 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56278 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56279 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56280 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56281 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-05 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56282 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56283 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56284 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56285 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56286 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56287 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-10 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56288 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-10 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56289 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-10 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-083-56290 | PA | McKean | Lafayette Township | 2013-09-10 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]