If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| 1981-03-17 | | 1981-03-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bolivar]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: Cooper Brian C |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-003-15975 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | 1981-03-17 | Vertical | Inactive | |||
| 31-003-66258 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Inactive | ||||
| 31-003-66259 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-66260 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Inactive | ||||
| 31-003-66261 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-003-66262 | NY | Allegany | Bolivar | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned |
For data sources see[1]