If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chemung_County,_New_York|Chemung]] | | [[Chemung_County,_New_York|Chemung]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Erin]] |
| | | | ||
| 1943-07-29 | | 1943-07-29 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Chemung_County,_New_York|Chemung]] | | [[Chemung_County,_New_York|Chemung]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elmira]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: Sinclair Refining |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-015-00512 | NY | Chemung | Erin | 1943-07-29 | Vertical | Unknown Located | |||
| 31-015-00603 | NY | Chemung | Elmira | Vertical | Unknown Not Found |
For data sources see[1]