If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="col" | Violations | !scope="col" | Violations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[083-55919|083-55919]] | + | | [[42-083-55919|42-083-55919]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Mckean County, Pennsylvania|Mckean]] | | [[Mckean County, Pennsylvania|Mckean]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[083-55920|083-55920]] | + | | [[42-083-55920|42-083-55920]] |
| [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] | ||
| [[Mckean County, Pennsylvania|Mckean]] | | [[Mckean County, Pennsylvania|Mckean]] | ||
| Operator Name: HORIZONTAL EXPLORATION LLC | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 665 PHILADELPHIA ST STE 0010 | |
| City: INDIANA | |
| State: PA | |
| Zip Code: 15701 | |
| Unconventional: No |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42-083-55919 | PA | Mckean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-13 | 1800-01-01 | No | Yes | ||
| 42-083-55920 | PA | Mckean | Lafayette Township | 2012-12-13 | 2013-01-06 | No | Yes |