If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country: | + | | Country: |
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Ohio Address: | | Registered Ohio Address: | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-005-23537]] | | [[34-005-23537]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashland County, | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[Perry Township, | + | | [[Perry Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 2006-12-14 | | 2006-12-14 | ||
| 1982-12-20 | | 1982-12-20 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-005-23551]] | | [[34-005-23551]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Ashland County, | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[Perry Township, | + | | [[Perry Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 2006-12-14 | | 2006-12-14 | ||
| 1983-02-07 | | 1983-02-07 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-007-60334]] | | [[34-007-60334]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-12-15 | | 2006-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-011-20058]] | | [[34-011-20058]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Auglaize County, | + | | [[Auglaize County,_Ohio|Auglaize]] |
| − | | [[Wayne Township, | + | | [[Wayne Township,_Auglaize County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| 1974-01-22 | | 1974-01-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-011-20060]] | | [[34-011-20060]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Auglaize County, | + | | [[Auglaize County,_Ohio|Auglaize]] |
| − | | [[Wayne Township, | + | | [[Wayne Township,_Auglaize County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| 2006-12-15 | | 2006-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-011-20100]] | | [[34-011-20100]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Auglaize County, | + | | [[Auglaize County,_Ohio|Auglaize]] |
| − | | [[Goshen Township, | + | | [[Goshen Township,_Auglaize County,_Ohio|Goshen]] |
| 2006-12-15 | | 2006-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-029-61026]] | | [[34-029-61026]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-029-61027]] | | [[34-029-61027]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-029-61028]] | | [[34-029-61028]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-029-61029]] | | [[34-029-61029]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-029-61030]] | | [[34-029-61030]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-19 | | 2006-12-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-029-61031]] | | [[34-029-61031]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-029-61032]] | | [[34-029-61032]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-029-61033]] | | [[34-029-61033]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-029-61034]] | | [[34-029-61034]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-029-61035]] | | [[34-029-61035]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-029-61036]] | | [[34-029-61036]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-029-61037]] | | [[34-029-61037]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-029-61239]] | | [[34-029-61239]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-029-61240]] | | [[34-029-61240]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-029-62771]] | | [[34-029-62771]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Columbiana County, | + | | [[Columbiana County,_Ohio|Columbiana]] |
| − | | [[Knox Township, | + | | [[Knox Township,_Columbiana County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 2006-12-20 | | 2006-12-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-063-20353]] | | [[34-063-20353]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Hancock County, | + | | [[Hancock County,_Ohio|Hancock]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Amanda Township,_Hancock County,_Ohio|Amanda]] |
| 2008-04-14 | | 2008-04-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-077-20095]] | | [[34-077-20095]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Huron County, | + | | [[Huron County,_Ohio|Huron]] |
| − | | [[Wakeman Township, | + | | [[Wakeman Township,_Huron County,_Ohio|Wakeman]] |
| 2006-12-29 | | 2006-12-29 | ||
| 1985-08-05 | | 1985-08-05 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-077-20190]] | | [[34-077-20190]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Huron County, | + | | [[Huron County,_Ohio|Huron]] |
| − | | [[Townsend Township, | + | | [[Townsend Township,_Huron County,_Ohio|Townsend]] |
| 2006-12-29 | | 2006-12-29 | ||
| 1985-12-19 | | 1985-12-19 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-093-20705]] | | [[34-093-20705]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-12-01 | | 2006-12-01 | ||
| 1918-05-29 | | 1918-05-29 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-093-20949]] | | [[34-093-20949]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[Grafton Township, | + | | [[Grafton Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Grafton]] |
| 2008-02-15 | | 2008-02-15 | ||
| 1968-01-29 | | 1968-01-29 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-093-60517]] | | [[34-093-60517]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lorain County, | + | | [[Lorain County,_Ohio|Lorain]] |
| − | | [[Pittsfield Township, | + | | [[Pittsfield Township,_Lorain County,_Ohio|Pittsfield]] |
| 2006-11-29 | | 2006-11-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-093-60519]] | | [[34-093-60519]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2006-12-29 | | 2006-12-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-095-60033]] | | [[34-095-60033]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Lucas County, | + | | [[Lucas County,_Ohio|Lucas]] |
| − | | [[Waterville Township, | + | | [[Waterville Township,_Lucas County,_Ohio|Waterville]] |
| 2006-12-29 | | 2006-12-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-103-25013]] | | [[34-103-25013]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Medina County, | + | | [[Medina County,_Ohio|Medina]] |
| − | | [[Liverpool Township, | + | | [[Liverpool Township,_Medina County,_Ohio|Liverpool]] |
| 2008-02-15 | | 2008-02-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-143-60199]] | | [[34-143-60199]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Sandusky County, | + | | [[Sandusky County,_Ohio|Sandusky]] |
| − | | [[Washington Township, | + | | [[Washington Township,_Sandusky County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-149-60014]] | | [[34-149-60014]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Shelby County, | + | | [[Shelby County,_Ohio|Shelby]] |
| − | | [[Orange Township, | + | | [[Orange Township,_Shelby County,_Ohio|Orange]] |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-163-20320]] | | [[34-163-20320]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Vinton County, | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[Swan Township, | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 2007-01-04 | | 2007-01-04 | ||
| 1965-11-09 | | 1965-11-09 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-163-20326]] | | [[34-163-20326]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Vinton County, | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[Swan Township, | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 2007-01-04 | | 2007-01-04 | ||
| 1966-05-20 | | 1966-05-20 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-163-20390]] | | [[34-163-20390]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Vinton County, | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brown Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Brown]] |
| 2006-12-01 | | 2006-12-01 | ||
| 1978-08-01 | | 1978-08-01 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-167-29635]] | | [[34-167-29635]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-167-29636]] | | [[34-167-29636]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2007-01-23 | | 2007-01-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-169-20334]] | | [[34-169-20334]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wayne County, | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[Green Township, | + | | [[Green Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Green]] |
| 2006-12-15 | | 2006-12-15 | ||
| 1952-07-03 | | 1952-07-03 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-173-20347]] | | [[34-173-20347]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 1975-07-15 | | 1975-07-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-173-20571]] | | [[34-173-20571]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Bloom Township, | + | | [[Bloom Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Bloom]] |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-173-61141]] | | [[34-173-61141]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| − | | | + | | |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-173-61143]] | | [[34-173-61143]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Montgomery Township, | + | | [[Montgomery Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Montgomery]] |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-173-61144]] | | [[34-173-61144]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Montgomery Township, | + | | [[Montgomery Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Montgomery]] |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-173-61149]] | | [[34-173-61149]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[Wood County, | + | | [[Wood County,_Ohio|Wood]] |
| − | | [[Montgomery Township, | + | | [[Montgomery Township,_Wood County,_Ohio|Montgomery]] |
| 2007-01-19 | | 2007-01-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: LANDOWNER GRANT PROGRAM 2007 |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: |
| Registered Ohio Address: |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-005-23537 | OH | Ashland | Perry | 2006-12-14 | 1982-12-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-005-23551 | OH | Ashland | Perry | 2006-12-14 | 1983-02-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-007-60334 | OH | 2006-12-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-011-20058 | OH | Auglaize | Wayne | 1974-01-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-011-20060 | OH | Auglaize | Wayne | 2006-12-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-011-20100 | OH | Auglaize | Goshen | 2006-12-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-029-61026 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61027 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61028 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61029 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61030 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-19 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61031 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61032 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61033 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61034 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61035 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61036 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61037 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61239 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-61240 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-029-62771 | OH | Columbiana | Knox | 2006-12-20 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-063-20353 | OH | Hancock | Amanda | 2008-04-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-077-20095 | OH | Huron | Wakeman | 2006-12-29 | 1985-08-05 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-077-20190 | OH | Huron | Townsend | 2006-12-29 | 1985-12-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-093-20705 | OH | 2006-12-01 | 1918-05-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||||
| 34-093-20949 | OH | Lorain | Grafton | 2008-02-15 | 1968-01-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-093-60517 | OH | Lorain | Pittsfield | 2006-11-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-093-60519 | OH | 2006-12-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-095-60033 | OH | Lucas | Waterville | 2006-12-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-103-25013 | OH | Medina | Liverpool | 2008-02-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-143-60199 | OH | Sandusky | Washington | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-149-60014 | OH | Shelby | Orange | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-163-20320 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 2007-01-04 | 1965-11-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-163-20326 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 2007-01-04 | 1966-05-20 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-163-20390 | OH | Vinton | Brown | 2006-12-01 | 1978-08-01 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | ||
| 34-167-29635 | OH | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-167-29636 | OH | 2007-01-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-169-20334 | OH | Wayne | Green | 2006-12-15 | 1952-07-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-173-20347 | OH | 1975-07-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-173-20571 | OH | Wood | Bloom | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61141 | OH | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||||
| 34-173-61143 | OH | Wood | Montgomery | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61144 | OH | Wood | Montgomery | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-173-61149 | OH | Wood | Montgomery | 2007-01-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]