If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plum Borough]] |
| 2017-10-04 | | 2017-10-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plum Borough]] |
| 2017-09-11 | | 2017-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plum Borough]] |
| 2017-07-28 | | 2017-07-28 | ||
| 2018-05-01 | | 2018-05-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2017-08-02 | | 2017-08-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2017-09-27 | | 2017-09-27 | ||
| 2019-01-04 | | 2019-01-04 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2017-09-27 | | 2017-09-27 | ||
| 2019-01-04 | | 2019-01-04 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2017-11-06 | | 2017-11-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2017-11-06 | | 2017-11-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-06-18 | | 2018-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-06-18 | | 2018-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plum Borough]] |
| 2018-06-19 | | 2018-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plum Borough]] |
| 2018-06-19 | | 2018-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Plum Borough]] |
| 2018-06-19 | | 2018-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-07-31 | | 2018-07-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-07-31 | | 2018-07-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-20 | | 2018-08-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-20 | | 2018-08-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-20 | | 2018-08-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-21 | | 2018-08-21 | ||
| 2019-05-07 | | 2019-05-07 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-21 | | 2018-08-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-21 | | 2018-08-21 | ||
| 2019-05-07 | | 2019-05-07 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-21 | | 2018-08-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-21 | | 2018-08-21 | ||
| 2019-05-07 | | 2019-05-07 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-27 | | 2018-08-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-27 | | 2018-08-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-27 | | 2018-08-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-08-28 | | 2018-08-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Elizabeth_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Elizabeth Township]] |
| 2018-10-24 | | 2018-10-24 | ||
| 2019-01-04 | | 2019-01-04 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2014-10-06 | | 2014-10-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2017-11-16 | | 2017-11-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2017-10-27 | | 2017-10-27 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2017-11-16 | | 2017-11-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2017-10-17 | | 2017-10-17 | ||
| 2018-03-27 | | 2018-03-27 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2017-10-17 | | 2017-10-17 | ||
| 2018-12-20 | | 2018-12-20 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2017-10-17 | | 2017-10-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2017-08-01 | | 2017-08-01 | ||
| 2017-12-21 | | 2017-12-21 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2017-10-17 | | 2017-10-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-01-29 | | 2018-01-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2018-02-16 | | 2018-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2018-02-16 | | 2018-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2018-02-16 | | 2018-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2018-02-16 | | 2018-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2018-02-16 | | 2018-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 2018-02-16 | | 2018-02-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-04-03 | | 2018-04-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-04-03 | | 2018-04-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-06-18 | | 2018-06-18 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-07-03 | | 2018-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-07-03 | | 2018-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-07-03 | | 2018-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-07-03 | | 2018-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2018-07-19 | | 2018-07-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2018-07-19 | | 2018-07-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-07-03 | | 2018-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-07-03 | | 2018-07-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-07-20 | | 2018-07-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 714: | Line 713: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 725: | Line 724: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 736: | Line 735: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 747: | Line 746: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 758: | Line 757: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 769: | Line 768: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 780: | Line 779: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 791: | Line 790: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 802: | Line 801: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 813: | Line 812: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2018-09-11 | | 2018-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 824: | Line 823: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| 2018-09-04 | | 2018-09-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 835: | Line 834: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2018-10-09 | | 2018-10-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 846: | Line 845: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2018-10-01 | | 2018-10-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 857: | Line 856: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 2018-10-01 | | 2018-10-01 | ||
| 2018-12-20 | | 2018-12-20 | ||
| Line 868: | Line 867: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-10-25 | | 2018-10-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 879: | Line 878: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-10-25 | | 2018-10-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 890: | Line 889: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-10-25 | | 2018-10-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 901: | Line 900: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-10-25 | | 2018-10-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 912: | Line 911: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-10-25 | | 2018-10-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 923: | Line 922: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2018-10-25 | | 2018-10-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 934: | Line 933: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Penn_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Penn Township]] |
| 2019-03-05 | | 2019-03-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 964: | Line 963: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: HUNTLEY & HUNTLEY ENERGY EXPLORATION LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 501 TECHNOLOGY DR, CANONSBURG, Pennsylvania 15317 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]