If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pine_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Pine Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fawn_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Fawn Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Summit_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Summit Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Summit_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Summit Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Summit_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Summit Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Summit_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Summit Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Winfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Winfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Winfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Winfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clearfield_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clinton_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clinton Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clinton_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clinton Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clinton_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clinton Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 615: | Line 614: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 626: | Line 625: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clinton_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clinton Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 637: | Line 636: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Jefferson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 648: | Line 647: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Jefferson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 658: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 670: | Line 669: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Clinton_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Clinton Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 680: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Buffalo_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Buffalo Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 691: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lower Burrell City]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 722: | Line 721: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: SME WELL SVC INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: PO BOX 156, HERMAN, Pennsylvania 16039-0156 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-003-01075 | PA | Allegheny | Pine Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01093 | PA | Allegheny | Fawn Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-00748 | PA | Butler | Summit Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-00749 | PA | Butler | Summit Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-00750 | PA | Butler | Summit Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01251 | PA | Butler | Summit Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01252 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01253 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01254 | PA | Butler | Winfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01255 | PA | Butler | Winfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01256 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01258 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01328 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01329 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01330 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01331 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01332 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01333 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01334 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01335 | PA | Butler | Clearfield Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-019-01441 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01442 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01443 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01445 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01446 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01450 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01452 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01453 | PA | Butler | Clinton Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01456 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01457 | PA | Butler | Clinton Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01458 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01459 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01460 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01462 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01465 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01468 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01470 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01471 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01472 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01473 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01474 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01476 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01477 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01478 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01479 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01483 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01484 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01487 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01488 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01492 | PA | Butler | Clinton Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01493 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01494 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01495 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01496 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01497 | PA | Butler | Clinton Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01501 | PA | Butler | Jefferson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01502 | PA | Butler | Jefferson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01503 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-20107 | PA | Butler | Clinton Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-21058 | PA | Butler | Buffalo Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00813 | PA | Westmoreland | Lower Burrell City | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]